Wahlübersicht

Marco Graulich in den Bezirkstag

Ergebnisse

Wahlergebnisse
Unterfranken

Ergebnis aller Parteien

Gesamtergebnis
2003
% Sitze
2008
% Sitze
2013
% Sitze
2018
% Sitze
CSU56,371341,151046,17937,5810
SPD17,44417,02418,08410,413
GRÜNE7,8318,6729,09215,904
FW9,46216,18312,56312,553
FDP2,8106,9112,7614,831
REP4,0002,1801,920
ödp1,7101,9501,7401,420
PBC0,380
BP1,2301,030
LINKE4,8112,5113,461
NPD1,130
FRANKEN1,8600,990
PIRATEN2,0900,340
AfD9,622
PARTEI0,770
TP0,790
V-Partei30,310

Würzburg

Lokales Ergebnis
2003200820132018
Erststimmen
  % gesamt
2.254
4,36 %
4.247
8,43 %
2.415
3,76 %
4.818
6,58 %
Listenstimmen
  % gesamt
2.237
4,37 %
4.352
8,75 %
2.448
3,85 %
4.830
6,62 %

Persönliches Ergebnis

FDP-Liste
2003200820132018
FDP
  % gesamt
32.008
2,81 %
79.660
6,91 %
35.432
2,76 %
69.399
4,83 %
Graulich
  % der Liste
2.920
9,12 %
6.551
8,22 %
4.144
11,70 %
6.776
9,76 %
Plazierung
  Listenplatz
3
4
4
4
2
2
3
7
 
Wahlkreise
2003200820132018
Gesamt2.9206.5514.1446.776
AB-Ost631029780
AB-West5297137113
Bad Kissingen37102466128
HAS/Rhön-Grbf.5814488137
Kitzingen55202136235
Main-Spessart61235158186
Miltenberg311009885
Schweinfurt66196112188
WÜ-Land2431.126437806
WÜ-Stadt2.2544.2472.4154.818